得点ランキング

TOP 得点ランキング

高円宮杯JFA U-18サッカーリーグ2024 滋賀3部A  前期

最終更新日: 2024-06-24 16:04:04
<< スワイプでご覧いただけます。 >>
順位 名前 所属チーム 得点
1 竹内夢晟 彦根翔西館 9
1 中山穣 高島 9
2 谷田翼 瀬田工業 8
3 小幡要 高島 6
3 二股凛 比叡山 6
3 山本紘也 水口東 6
3 吉川仁 高島 6
4 岡田昊大 河瀬 5
4 大原宇人 水口東 5
4 中嶋太志 水口東 5
5 伊﨑恭太郎 瀬田工業 4
6 前川侑大 彦根翔西館 3
6 上田蓮人 彦根翔西館 3
7 苅森陸斗 水口東 2
7 岩本湊音 比叡山 2
7 大谷哩輝 比叡山 2
7 片岡唯翔 比叡山 2
7 近藤廉 河瀬 2
7 清部道大 瀬田工業 2
7 高橋聖和 瀬田工業 2
7 犬飼良 比叡山 2
7 前田凱斗 比叡山 2
7 外山遥斗 瀬田工業 2
7 南井文太 瀬田工業 2
7 大宮ダービ 日野 2
7 森悠馬 河瀬 2
7 黒川蓮 河瀬 2
8 鵜飼優也 甲西B 1
8 上原成晴 水口東 1
8 永井翔 水口東 1
8 和田泰凱 瀬田工業 1
8 長谷川舜 甲西B 1
8 足利陸斗 高島 1
8 森川哉汰 玉川 1
8 興田理玖 瀬田工業 1
8 山田琉月 甲西B 1
8 村松佑剛 瀬田工業 1
8 谷煌翔 高島 1
8 加藤蒼翔 瀬田工業 1
8 宮島広豊 日野 1
8 坪倉奏 瀬田工業 1
8 島田柊汰 比叡山B 1
8 田代勇志 日野 1
8 服部慈士 玉川B 1
8 西田樹 比叡山B 1
8 仲井優人 比叡山 1
8 井上晏士 日野 1
8 石川碧 比叡山B 1
8 池本篤矢 水口東 1
8 戸嶋千尋 玉川 1
8 谷蔵乃佑 水口東 1
8 田中大智 瀬田工業 1
8 辻健琉 玉川 1
8 古株裕太 日野 1
8 荒木優佑 水口東 1
8 河合大地 比叡山 1
8 宇野龍太郎 玉川 1
8 吉川徹 高島 1
8 中川晴喜 比叡山 1

高円宮杯JFA U-18サッカーリーグ2024 滋賀3部B 前期

最終更新日: 2024-06-25 15:04:57
<< スワイプでご覧いただけます。 >>
順位 名前 所属チーム 得点
1 服部幸四郎 草津 15
2 辻悠平 草津 10
3 伴颯介 レボナ滋賀 9
3 奥村謙介 八日市 9
3 木曽慎弥 立命館守山 9
4 佐山勝将 草津 8
5 安立駿斗 大津 7
6 奥田泰斗 立命館守山 6
6 植浦虎士 野洲 6
6 山本直央 草津 6
7 今井建喜 立命館守山 5
7 小山竜輝 立命館守山 5
7 寺坂湊大 立命館守山 5
7 大成一颯 立命館守山 5
7 山本諒哉 彦根総合 5
8 浜崎亮大 草津 4
8 西田志優 大津 4
9 大西湊 草津 3
9 樋口翔大 八日市 3
9 木野海晴 八日市 3
9 北井凰我 草津 3
9 坪倉裕東 レボナ滋賀 3
9 寺嶋竜仁 大津 3
9 平本和世 立命館守山 3
9 鑓水怜音 野洲 3
9 川島卓 彦根総合 3
9 藤野達善 野洲 3
9 赤尾佳月 草津 3

高円宮杯JFA U-18サッカーリーグ2024 滋賀3部C 前期

最終更新日: 2024-06-23 13:18:04
<< スワイプでご覧いただけます。 >>
順位 名前 所属チーム 得点
1 元重仁一郎 堅田 17
2 伊吹拓時 虎姫 12
3 田中結陽 堅田 7
4 坪井蓮 虎姫 6
4 河村陽斗 国際情報 6
5 間塚涼介 虎姫 4
5 桂隼之助 国際情報 4
5 松井航太郎 守山 4
5 岩﨑翔 堅田 4
6 冨田周良 八幡商業 3
6 北川統 虎姫 3
6 山本悠陽 堅田 3
7 小林航大 八幡商業 2
7 三嵜圭人 八幡商業 2
7 中村泰我 八幡商業B 2
7 佳山勝彦 虎姫 2
7 二ノ宮楓麻 国際情報 2
7 椋梨翔太 国際情報 2
7 佐藤圭汰 守山 2
7 宮本大遙 八幡商業 2
7 里見有翔 光泉カトリックA 2
8 佐藤祥太郎 守山 1
8 藤原拓史 八幡商業 1
8 仲野想梧 堅田 1
8 荒谷修平 光泉カトリックA 1
8 谷口耀一 堅田 1
8 村川輝愛来 八幡商業 1
8 北濱凪 光泉カトリックA 1
8 清水琉 虎姫 1
8 右田真 光泉カトリックA 1
8 久保田陽斗 八幡商業 1
8 片桐健伸 虎姫 1
8 春田武蔵 堅田 1
8 橋本悠飛 堅田 1
8 齊藤光希 堅田 1
8 西森一真 守山B 1
8 清水大聖 虎姫 1
8 岩口優誠 虎姫 1
8 古野友聖 光泉カトリックA 1
8 赤井桂樹 北星・伊香 1
8 福永斐都 虎姫 1
8 山本修吾 滋賀短附属 1
8 前迫羽琉 国際情報 1
8 柳瀬悠泰 北星・伊香 1
8 森岡賢太郎 虎姫 1
8 桐山倫也 守山 1
8 高山琥太郎 北星・伊香 1
8 髙橋莞二 守山B 1
8 榎坂亮太 守山 1
8 前田翔真 光泉カトリックA 1
8 松平耕生 守山B 1
8 中新井淳士 守山 1
8 清水詢基 八幡商業B 1
8 中村亮太 守山B 1

高円宮杯JFA U-18サッカーリーグ2024 滋賀3部D 前期

最終更新日: 2024-06-23 14:24:57
<< スワイプでご覧いただけます。 >>
順位 名前 所属チーム 得点
1 小林奨真 膳所 7
1 立岡優多 膳所 7
2 安藤俊輔 八幡 6
2 犬丸颯梛 八幡 6
2 元持蓮 膳所 6
3 坂本幸祐 近江兄弟社 4
3 相宗朋希 八幡 4
3 田村優磨 水口 4
4 小南陸 近江兄弟社 3
4 川瀬瑛 膳所 3
4 和泉亜佑 東大津 3
4 本間涼誠 近江兄弟社 3
4 永山一飛 東大津 3
4 辻本晃士朗 近江兄弟社 3
5 青木はう 膳所 2
5 北村真吾 守山北B 2
5 林尚桜 近江兄弟社 2
5 山本脩真 東大津 2
5 岡田啓吾 石山 2
5 大谷皇賀 東大津 2
5 籠谷圭駿 膳所 2
5 長野泰雅 東大津 2
5 若松平良 八幡 2
5 髙橋壮太 東大津 2
5 田中陸翔 守山北B 2
6 加藤颯真 石山 1
6 西田陽瑛 八幡 1
6 前田和穂 水口 1
6 脇坂純輝 近江兄弟社 1
6 林隆之介 近江兄弟社 1
6 原田健吾 東大津 1
6 平田真大 水口 1
6 藤田柊也 長浜北 1
6 佐々木一惺 八幡 1
6 藤田虎乃介 水口 1
6 北村耀 水口 1
6 要石光琉 水口 1
6 青谷俊亮 膳所 1
6 飯田哲治 水口 1
6 岩井琥珀 水口 1
6 杉原空 水口 1
6 小林優斗 水口 1
6 船越瞳亜 水口 1
6 土肥和翔 東大津 1
6 岡田悠大 八幡 1
6 宇原瑞人 膳所 1
6 植田拓真 水口 1
6 寺浦恭唯 近江兄弟社 1
6 吉田瑛 膳所 1
6 谷口拓己 守山北B 1
6 山本耀太 膳所 1
6 宮田セイヤ 守山北B 1
6 東風汰 膳所 1
6 斉藤涼晴 八幡 1
6 権泰翼 守山北B 1